Blancos

CASTILLA Y LEÓN

D.O. Arlanza
  • Sabinares y Viñas
    • Sabinares 13
D.O. Bierzo
  • Bodegas del Abad 2000
    • San Salvador, 16
D.O. Rueda
  • Bodega Naia
    • Naia 17
  • Bodegas Verdeal, Eduardo Poza
    • Verdeal 17, Silvia García González  (Magnum)
  • Bodegas Shaya
    • Shaya 17
  • Javier Ruiz Paniagua
    • Javier Ruiz, Lías 17 (Magnum)
  • Bodegas Teodoro Recio
    • Teodoro Recio 15, Sel. Especial
  • E.A. Páramo de Valdecuevas
    • Pago de Valdecuevas, Cuvée 16
  • Bodega Magarín
    • Camino de Magarín 15
  • Belondrade
    • Belondrade 16
  • Hijos de Antonio Barceló
    • Caserío de Dueñas, F.Br.14
  • Javier Sanz Viticultor
    • V Malcorta 16
    • Colección V1863
  • Bodega Matarromera
    • Matarromera, F.Br.16
  • Bodega Belondrade
    • Belondrade 15
  • Bodegas José Pariente
    • J.P. Cuvée Especial 15
  • Bodega Cuatro Rayas
    • Amador Díez, Verdejo Cuvée 15
  • Vinos Sanz
    • Finca La Colina 16, Sauvignon Blanc

Vino de la Tierra de Castilla y León

  • Viña San Boal
    • Sanboal 14
  • Alvar de Dios Hernández
    • Vagüera 14, El Maderal
  • Beatriz Herranz
    • Barco del Corneta 16
    • Judas 15, Viura
    • Bruto 14, Palomino
  • Bodegas Menade
    • La Misión 15
  • Belondrade
    • Quinta Apolonia 17 (Magnum)
  • Medina Agrícola Ecológica
    • Finca Las Caraballas 17
  • Selección de César Muñoz
    • Cienfuegos 16
  • Dominio del Pidio
    • Dominio del Pidio Albillo 16
  • Ossian Vides y Vinos
    • Ossian 15
  • Bodegas Vidal Soblecheros
    • Pagos de Villavendimia 11, Finca El Alto
  • Viñedos de Félix Callejo
    • El Lebrero 16, Albillo
  • Viñedos y Bodegas Pagos de Nona
    • SantYuste  16
  • Bodegas Prieto Pariente
    • Viognier 16
  • Bodega Abadía Retuerta
    • Le Domaine 16
  • Bodegas Mauro
    • Mauro, Godello 16
  • A. Campo y Albar de Dios
    • Vagüera 14
Vino de la Tierra de Castilla
  • Bodegas y Viñedos Recuero (Toledo)
    • Sigilo 14, Gordal
D.O. Tierra de León
  • Leyenda del Páramo
    • El Aprendiz
  • Viñedos y Bodega Pardevalles
    • Pardevalles, Albarín Blanco

ÁLAVA

D.O. Aranbako Taxakolina
  • Tentenublo Wines (Roberto Oliván)
    • Údico

CATALUÑA

D.O. Conca de Barberá
  • Celler Escoda-Sanahuja
    • Els Bassots 13
D.O. Penedés
  • Finca Aviñó
    • Clos Lentiscus 14
  • Miguel Torres
    • Milmanda 15

GALICIA

D.O. Rías Baixas
  • Viña Nora
    • Nora 17
  • Adega Pazo de Luscos
    • Luscos 17
  • Adega Familiar Eladio Piñeiro
    • Frore de Carme, Rva.12
  • Pazo Señorans
    • Selección de Añada 09
  • Gerardo Méndez
    • Do Ferreiro, 16
D.O. Ribeiro
  • Hnos. María Álvarez Serrano, Gomariz
    • Coto de Gomariz 14
  • Bodega Pazo Tizón
    • Pazo Tizón 16
  • Bodegas Casal de Armán
    • Armán 14, Finca Misenhora
  • Viticultor, José Meréns Martínez
    • Lagar do Merens 10
  • Vititultor, Emilio Rojo Bangueses
    • Emilio Rojo 15
D.O. Valdeorras
  • Bodegas Valdesil
    • Valdesil 17
  • Bodegas Rafael Palacios
    • As Sortes 17, Valle del Bibei
  • Pago de los Capellanes
    • Oluar Do Sil, F.B.14
Vinos de Galicia
  • Lagar de Sabariz
    • A Pita Cega 14 (Pilar Higuero)
  • Adega Pombal a Lanzada
    • As Bateas, 13 (Laura Montero, Dominic Roujou con José Mª y Suso Rodríguez)
LA RIOJA
D.O. Ca. Rioja
  • Benjamín Romeo
    • Qué Bonito Cacareaba 16
  • Bodega Gómez Cruzado
    • Montes Obarenes, Selección Terroir 13
  • Bodega La Granja Nuestra Sra. de Remelluri
    • Remelluri 14
  • R. López de Heredia
    • Viña Tondonia, Rva.03
TENERIFE
D.O. Tenerife Abona
  • Sociedad Cooperativa Cumbres de Abona
    • Testamento 16
D.O. Valle de La Orotava
  • Suertes del Marqués
    • Trenzado 13
  • Jesús Pérez Lorenzo
    • La Suertita 15
D.O.P. Vino de Calidad de las Islas Canarias
  • Alejandro Gallo Chana
    • Gallo 15
D.O. LANZAROTE
  • Bodegas Guiguán
    • Guiguán 16
  • José Antonio Rodríguez Martín (Yaiza)
    • Tierra de Volcanes 15
LA  PALMA
D.O. La Palma
  • Bodegas Juan Matías Torres
    • Matías – Torres 13, Albillo Criollo

BLANCOS INTERNACIONALES

ALEMANIA

VDP. ORTSWEIN
  • Weingut Peter Jakob Kühn (Rheingau)
    • Peter Jakob, Quarzit 15, Troken
PFALZ
  • Wingut Ökonomierat Rebholz
    • Birkweiler 12, Trocken
MOSEL-SAAR-RUWER (VDP)
  • Reichsgraf Von Kesselstatt
    • Palais Kesselstatt 14, Trocken Tonel 3
  • Weingut Clemens Busch (VDP. GROSSE LAGE)
    • Mariengurg Kabinett 12
VDP NAHE
  • Weingut Hermann Dönnhoff (Oberhäuser Leinstenberg)
    • Dönnhoff, Riesling Kabinett 15

ESTADOS UNIDOS

CALIFORNIA

Russian River Valley

  • Marimar Torres
    • La Masía 14

Napa Valley

  • Toyon Vineyards
    • Fait-Main 12

FRANCIA

Alsacia
  • Domaine Ostertag
    • Sylvaner V.V. 14
  • Eguisheim
    • Léon Beyer 14, Sylvaner
  • Famille Hugel Estate
    • Argiles-Cay 12, Gewürztraminer
  • Domaine Weinbach
    • Faller Kaysersberg – Clos des Capucins 09
Borgoña

Chablis

  • Domaine Oudin, Nathalie et Isabelle Oudin
    • Les Caillottes 14
  • Domaine Long-Depaquit
    • Albert Bichot 13 (Les Vaucopins, Premier Cru)

Puligny-Montrachet

  • Jean Chartron, V.V. 14 (Vieilles Vignes, Premier Cru)

AOC. Puilly – Fumé (Loira)

  • Michel Bailly
    • Domaine del Vallées 13
  • Didier Dagueneau
    • Silex 12

IGP – Vallèe du Rhône

  • Vin de Pay des Cotaux de L’Ardèche
    • Louis Latour, Viognier 12
AOC Jura
  • Château-Chalon
    • Domaine Berthet – Bondet 07
Burdeos

Gironde

  • Château Thieuley Francis Courselle
    • Heritage de Thieuley 01
HUNGRÍA
Tokaji-Oremus
  • Tempos de Vega Sicilia-Tokaji Dry
    • Mandolás 16

ITALIA

Piamonte
  • Langhe DOC Ceretto Aziende Vitivinicole (Alba)
    • Blange, Arneis
  • Friuli Colli Orientali DOC
    • Livio Felluga, Pinot Grigio

NUEVA ZELANDA

Marlborough
  • Seresin Estate
    • Momo, Sauvignon Blanc 14
    • Michael Seresin, Sauvignon Blanc 13

PORTUGAL

Douro
  • Niepoort, Redoma
D.O.C. Sub-Regiâo de Monçâo
  • Quinta do Feital
    • Dorado Superior, Alvarinho 13