Tintos

CASTILLA Y LEÓN

D.O. ARLANZA
  • Confín, Sabinares & Viñas
  • Natán, Bodegas Buezo
  • Las Mamblas, Valtravieso
D.O. ARRIBES
  • El Hato y El Garabato
    • Sin Blanca, Juan García
    • De Buena Jera, Bruñal
  • Bruñal 05, Bodegas Ribera de Pelazas
D.O. BIERZO
  • Leiros, Bodega Luzdivina Amigo
  • Picantal, Bodegas y Viñedos Palacio de Canedo
  • Tesín de la Campaña, Bodega del Abad
  • Altos de Losada, Losada Vinos de Finca
  • Pittacum, Aurea, Bodegas Pittacum
  • Demencia de Autor
  • Dominio de Tares
    • Cepas Viejas Selección
  • Viticultor en Valtuille, Raúl Pérez
      • Ultreia Saint Jacques
D.O. CIGALES
  • Agícola Cigaleña
    • Candiles de Hiriart (Magnum)
  • Bodegas Sinforiano
    • Sinforiano Rva. Especial
    • 50 Vendimias
  • Concejo Rva., Bodega Concejo (Magnum)
  • Félix Salas Rva., Hijos de Félix Salas
  • Capricho, La Legua
  • César Principe, Bodega César Príncipe
D.O. RIBERA  DEL  DUERO
  • Valdemonjas Viñedos y Vinos
    • El Patio de Valdemonjas (Magnum)
    • Los Tres Dones
  • Bodegas Cillar de Silos
    • Cillar de Silos
    • Flor de Silos
    • Viña Amalio
  • Bodegas Raiz y Q. Páramo de Guzmán
    • Raiz Voy Olé
  • Pícaro del Águila, Dominio del Águila
  • Erial, Bodega Epifanio Rivera
  • 3 Ases Bodegas y Viñedos
    • 3 Ases (Magnum)
  • Bagús, Bodegas López Cristóbal
  • Sarmentero, Mª Amparo Repiso Vallejo
  • Finca Villacreces
  • áspero, Finca el Otero, Viñedos y Bodegas Áster
  • Solideo, Bodega Dehesa de los Canónigos
  • Hacienda Monasterio, Bodegas Hacienda Monasterio
  • Alión, Bodegas y Viñedos Alión
  • TRE3MANO, Lagar de Proventus
  • Bodegas Zifar
    • Caballero Zifar
    • Pago de Las Sabinas
  • Grupo Vinícola Marqués de Vargas
    • Conde San Cristóbal (Magnum)
  • Magna Vides Viñas y Vinos (Andrea Sanz y Pablo Arranz)
  • Magallanes, Selección César Muñoz
  • El Sueño de la Alondra, Silvia González García
  • Dos Alas Rojas, Melida Wines
  • Bosque de Matasnos, Ed.Lim.
  • Garmón, Proyecto Familia García
  • Postigo Vergel, Tomás Postigo, 5º Año
  • Astrales, Bodegas Los Astrales
  • Bodegas Tarsus
    • Tarsus T3rno, Selección 3 Parcelas, Teresa Rodríguez
  • Preludio, de Sei Solo, Bodegas y Viñedos Sei Solo
  • Aalto, Bodegas y Viñedos
  • Arzuaga Navarro
    • Amaya Arzuaga, Colección
  • Bodegas y Viñedos Lleiroso
    • Timeus Rva.
  • Comenge Bodegas y Viñedos
    • Don Miguel, Rva.
    • La Familia
  • Bodegas Hnos. Pérez Pascuas
    • Finca La Navilla
    • Viña Pedrosa, Gran Rva.
  • Mojar, Bodegas Pagos de Mogar
  • Bodegas Valduero
  • La Loba, Matanza de Soria, Carazo desde 1969
  • Rento, Bodega Renacimiento de Olivares
  • Bodegas Trus
    • Trus Pico de Luyas, Vino de Finca
    • Punto Geodésico
  • Dominio del Pidio, Canto Petirrojo, Óscar Aragón
  • Francisco Barona
  • Finca y Bodega Pago de Carraovejas
    • El Anejón
    • Cuesta de las Liebres
  • Protos, Selección
    • Protos Gran Rva.
  • Finca Valdelroble, Bodega Félix Callejo
  • Bodegas Lagar de Isillas
    • Col. Esp. Rva. de la Familia
  • Llanos del Almendro, Dominio de Atauta
  • Cuentaviñas, Eduardo Eguren y Cía
  • Dominio de Pingus
    • Flor de Pingus
  • Bodegas y Viñedos Vega Sicilia
    • Valbuena 5º Año, Cosecha
    • Cosecha 2009 “Unico»
D.O. TORO
  • Sin Complejos, Bodegas Gil Luna
  • El Primer Pasó, Dominio del Bendito
  • Madremía, Divina Proporción Bodegas
  • Aciano, El Pego, A Codadura, Alvar de Dios Hernández
  • Quinta Quietud, Bodega Quinta de la Quietud
  • Libranza, Bodegas y Pagos Matarredonda
  • Moisés, Bodega Heredad de Uruña
  • Frontaura, Bodega del Palacio de los Frontaura y Victoria
  • Pinta, Bodegas y Viñedos Pintia
  • Campus, Gran Colegiata, Bodegas Fariña
  • Quinola Suárez
    • Quínola Garage Wine
  • San Román Bodegas y Viñedos (Maurodos)
    • San Román
    • Cartago Paraje del Pozo
  • Las Tierras, el Teso Alto, Rodriguez Sanzo
  • Bodega Dominio del Bendito
    • La Cuesta Las Musas
  • Bodega Numanthia
    • Numanthia
  • Victoriano, Teso La Monja
    • Victorino
VINO DE LA TIERRA DE CASTILLA Y LEÓN
  • Grupo Yllera, Vendimia Seleccionada
  • Dindi, Bodega de Frutos Marín
  • Rupture, Bodegas Valtravieso
  • Bodegas y Viñedos La Mejorada
    • Tiento 09
  • Bodegas Mauro
    • Mauro
    • Terreus
  • Bodegas Mayte Zamora Alonso
    • Honorato
  • Abadía Retuerta
    • Selección Especial
    • Pago Valdebellón
  • Rolindes, Ricardo Palacios
  • Ramiro’os
  • Syté, Bodegas Castell de Medina
  • Leda Cepas Viejas, Bodegas Leda
  • Quinta Sardonia
  • Galia, Bodega Viñas de El Regajal (Jerôme Bougnaud/Daniel García)
  • V Colorado, Javier Sanz Viticultores
D.O. SIERRA DE SALAMANCA
  • Tragaldabas, Mandrágora Vinos de Pueblo
D.O. LEÓN
  • carroleón, Bodega Pardevalles
  • El Médico, Leyenda del Páramo
D.O. TIERRA DEL VINO DE ZAMORA
  • Bodegas Viñas del Cenit
    • Cenit, Magnum
VINO DE LA TIERRA DE CASTILLA
  • Bodega Familia Dosbarros (MQV)
    • El Señorito de Ercavio
    • La Plazuela
  • Jesús M. Recuero Martinez (Viticultor y Enólogo)
    • Sigilo, Moravia (Toledo)
D.O.P. VINO DE CALIDAD DE VALTIENDAS
  • Pago El Almendro
    • Óscar Hernando, Sin Vivir
VINO DE LA TIERRA DE CÁDIZ
  • Bodegas Luis Pérez
    • Tintilla, Balbaína
  • Bodegas González Byass
    • Finca Moncloa
  • Bodegas Barbadillo
    • Tintilla Nude, Viña Gibalbín
VINO DE LA TIERRA DE EXTREMADURA
  • Bodegas Habla
    • Habla del Silencio (Magnum)
ALICANTE
D.O. Alicante
  • Bodegas Enrique Mendoza
    • Santa Rosa
D.O. Somontano
  • Viñas del Vero
    • Blecua
    • Viñas del Vero Gran Vos, Rva.
IGP Valdejalón
  • Bodega Epilense de Vinos y Viñedos
    • Los Frontonio-Telescópico, Fernando Mora y Mario López
    • Psicodélico
BADAJOZ
D.O. Ribera del  Guadiana
  • Bodega Pago Los Balancines
    • Huno
CATALUÑA
D.O. Montsant
  • 7 Magnifics
    • El Senat del Montsant
D.O. Penedés
  • Parés Baltà
    • Hisenda Miret
  • Bellaterra, Miguel Torres
D.O.Ca. Priorat
  • Álvaro Palacios
    • Camins del Priorat
D.O. Costers del Segre
  • Purgatorio, Miguel Torres
GALICIA
D.O. Rias Baixas
  • Bodega Pedralonga
    • Val do Umia, Francisco Reboreda Godos
    • Doumia
  • Goliardo, Bodegas Forjas del Salnés
D.O. Ribera Sacra
  • Algueira Pizarra, Bodega Algueira Viticultor, Fernando González
  • Guímaro, Pedro Manuel Rodríguez Pérez
Vino de la Tierra de Galicia
  • Lagar de Sabariz
    • Soul do Costiña
    • Soul do Beiro
LA RIOJA
D.O. Ca. Rioja
  • Macán, Bodegas (Tempos Vega Sicilia) Benjamín de Rothschild  &  Vega-Sicilia
  • Abel Mendoza, Graciano Grano a Grano
  • Cerro de las Cuevas, Bodegas y Viñedos de Gómez Cruzado
  • La Cueva de Contador, Vinos de Benjamín Romeo
  • Bodegas Luis Cañas
    • Luis Cañas Rva. Selección de la Familia
  • Bodegas Miguel Merino, Unum
  • Bodegas Sierra Cantabria, San Vicente
    • Sierra Cantabria, Colección Privada
MADRID
D.O. Vinos de Madrid
  • Bodega y Viñedos Bernabeleva
    • Navaherreros, Garnacha de Bernabeleva
MURCIA
D.O. Jumila
  • Bodegas Juan Gil
    • Juan Gil (Magnum)
TOLEDO
D.O. Méntrida
  • Bodegas Jiménez Landi
    • Piélago
D.O. Dominio de Valdepusa
  • Pagos de Familia Marqués de Griñón, Syrah
VALENCIA
D.O. Utiel Requena
  • Sentencia (Los Pedrones) Bodegas y Viñedos Sentencia, Juan Pedrón
  • Finca La Beata, Dominio De la Vega

D.O.P. VINOS DE CALIDAD DE LA ISLAS CANARIAS

  • Jabel, Antonio Manuel Expósito Ramos (La Laguna)
  • Gallo, Alejandro Gallo Chana

D.O. EL HIERRO 

  • Viña Frontera, Sociedad Cooperativa del Campo “Frontera”

TINTOS INTERNACIONALES

ARGENTINA
Mendoza
Valle de Uco
  • Bodega Monteviejo
    • Jazz de Monteviejo 08
CHILE
Valle Central
  • Miguel Torres
    • Santa Digna, Carmenere
Aconcagua Valley
  • Viña Errázuriz
    • Errázuriz, Carmenere
ESTADOS UNIDOS
CALIFORNIA
Central Coast
  • Nicky Hahn
    • Meritage
Santa Barbara
  • Jim Clendenen
    • Au Bon Climat, Pinot Noir
North Coast, Napa County
Napa Valley
  • Heidi Peterson Barrett
    • La Sirena 10
  • Joseph Phelps
    • Insignia 12
  • King Richard II
    • Realm Cellars 13
  • Lokoya, Mount Vender
    • Lokoya 12
  • Robert Mondavi – Baron Philippe de Rothschild
    • Opus One 10
    • Opus One 12
FRANCIA
Borgoña

Côte d’Or

  • Domaine Matrot (Thierry et Pascale Matrot)
    • Bourgongne

Côte de Nuits

  • Domaine Olivier Guyot
    • Cuvée Clos des Vignes
Burdeos

Gironde

  • Francis Courselle
    • Clos Sainte-Anne
  • C.& Jean-Luc Hubert
    • Château la Grolet, L’Églantier

Pauillac

  • Roland Fonteneau
    • La Bécasse
Rodano

Côtes-du-Rhône

  • Domaine Gramenon Aubery-Laurent
    • L’ élémentaire de Gramenon

Orange

  • Domaine de la Vieille Julienne
    • «lieu-dit Clavin»

Crozes-Hermitage

  • Domaine des Lises
    • Duo
  • J. Boutin
    • Les Hauts Granites
ITALIA
D.O.C. Borgheri Superiore
  • Tenuta dell ‘ Ornellaia
    • Ornellaia 00
Cuneo Piamonte
  • Azienda Agricola Ceretto, San Casiano, Alba
    • Monsordo Bernardina, Bernardina
    • Barbaresco DOCG, Barbaresco
  • Castiglione Falletto
    • Bricco Rocche
    • Barolo DOCG
    • Brunate 07
Toscana
  • Bolgheri
    • Angelo Gaja
    • Ca’Marcanda, Magari
PORTUGAL
D.O.C. DOURO
  • Jose María da Fonseca & Vanzeller
    • Quinta Vale Dona Maria
  • F. Olazabal & Filhos
    • Quinta do Vale Meâo
  • Quinta Do Castro, Tinta Roriz

DÂO D.O.C.

  • Vinha Paz Rva., Antonio Canto Miniz

ALENTEJO D.O.C.

  • Mochâo, Vinhos da Cavaca Dourada

D.O.C. BAIRRADA

  • Vadío, Luis Pâtrao